5. European Artistic Gymnastics Individual Championships

 

 17 - 21 April 2013, Moscow, Russia

 

Complete Results Book (pdf)

 

Women all-around

Rank

Name

Fed

Vault

Unevem Bars

Beam

Floor

Total

1

MUSTAFINA Aliya

RUS

15.033

15.133

14.400

14.466

59.032

2

IORDACHE Larisa Andreea

ROU

14.900

13.833

14.833

14.866

58.432

3

GRISHINA Anastasia

RUS

14.900

15.033

14.133

13.866

57.932

4

BULIMAR Diana Laura

ROU

14.766

13.666

14.400

14.233

57.065

STEINGRUBER Giulia

SUI

15.066

13.800

14.366

13.833

6

POPA NEDELCU Roxana

ESP

14.633

14.300

13.133

13.633

55.699

7

MENEGHINI Elisa

ITA

13.866

13.633

14.000

13.700

55.199

8

HARROLD Ruby

GBR

13.900

14.033

13.300

13.400

54.633

9

VARGAS Maria Paula

ESP

13.833

13.900

13.400

13.200

54.333

10

GUSTAFSSON Ida

SWE

13.833

13.966

13.233

13.100

54.132

11

MAKRA Noémi

HUN

13.833

13.466

13.700

12.966

53.965

CAMPANA Giorgia

ITA

13.900

13.933

13.166

12.966

13

KAESLIN Ilaria

SUI

13.733

13.166

13.933

12.800

53.632

14

HILL Lisa Katharina

GER

13.766

14.366

11.966

13.300

53.398

15

MARTINS Ana Filipa

POR

13.233

13.300

12.800

13.000

52.333

16

van KLAVEREN Noel

NED

14.366

11.733

12.366

13.333

51.798

17

VASYLIEVA Olena

UKR

13.300

12.766

13.266

12.000

51.332

18

FELLOWS Charlie

GBR

13.633

13.200

12.100

12.266

51.199

19

ECKER Lisa

AUT

13.766

12.500

12.400

12.525

51.191

20

SIKULOVA Jana

CZE

13.533

13.633

11.266

12.500

50.932

21

AKYOL Cagla

GER

13.600

11.733

12.500

12.533

50.366

22

BÖCZÖGŐ Dorina

HUN

13.600

11.600

11.700

13.300

50.200

23

HAEMMERLE Elisa

AUT

13.933

12.366

11.033

12.600

49.932

24

KYSLA Angelina

UKR

0.000

13.400

11.466

13.133

37.999

Women apparatus finals

Vault

Rank

Name

Fed

D

E

Pen.

Total

Final

1

STEINGRUBER Giulia

SUI

6.200

9.100

 

15.300

14.750

5.200

9.000

 

14.200

2

van KLAVEREN Noel

NED

5.800

9.100

 

14.900

14.466

5.200

8.833

 

14.033

IORDACHE Larisa Andreea

ROU

5.800

9.100

 

14.900

5.200

8.833

 

14.033

4

NEZER Ofir

ISR

5.300

8.900

 

14.200

14.166

5.200

8.933

 

14.133

BELAK Teja

SLO

5.300

8.900

 

14.200

5.300

8.833

 

14.133

6

NETTEB Chantysha

NED

5.300

7.766

0,1

12.966

13.533

5.200

8.900

 

14.100

7

PASEKA Maria

RUS

6.300

7.766

0,1

13.966

13.499

5.600

7.533

0,1

13.033

8

TKALCEC Tijana

CRO

5.300

7.566

 

12.866

13.183

5.300

8.200

 

13.500

 

Uneven Bars

Rank

Name

Fed

D

E

Total

1

MUSTAFINA Aliya

RUS

6.300

9.000

15.300

2

ADLERTEG Jonna

SWE

6.000

8.633

14.633

3

PASEKA Maria

RUS

5.800

8.600

14.400

4

SCHEDER Sophie

GER

6.000

8.366

14.366

5

CAMPANA Giorgia

ITA

5.600

8.466

14.066

6

GUSTAFSSON Ida

SWE

5.800

7.366

13.166

7

DOWNIE Rebecca

GBR

5.900

7.100

13.000

8

HARROLD Ruby

GBR

5.800

7.100

12.900

Beam

Rank

Name

Fed

D

E

Total

1

IORDACHE Larisa Andreea

ROU

6.400

8.866

15.266

2

BULIMAR Diana Laura

ROU

6.000

8.833

14.833

3

GRISHINA Anastasia

RUS

5.600

8.766

14.366

4

FERLITO Carlotta

ITA

5.800

8.266

14.066

5

JURKOWSKA Katarzyna

POL

5.500

8.366

13.866

6

HARROLD Ruby

GBR

5.100

8.533

13.633

7

MENEGHINI Elisa

ITA

5.700

7.433

13.133

8

VASYLIEVA Olena

UKR

4.100

5.833

9.933

Floor

Rank

Name

Fed

D

E

Pen.

Total

1

AFANASEVA Kseniia

RUS

6.300

8.866

 

15.166

2

IORDACHE Larisa Andreea

ROU

6.100

8.633

 

14.733

3

BULIMAR Diana Laura

ROU

5.800

8.733

 

14.533

4

GRISHINA Anastasia

RUS

5.800

8.433

 

14.233

5

FERLITO Carlotta

ITA

5.600

8.616

 

14.216

6

STEINGRUBER Giulia

SUI

6.000

8.300

0.2

14.100

7

POPA NEDELCU Roxana

ESP

5.700

8.200

 

13.900

8

SANKOVA Krystyna

UKR

5.700

7.166

 

12.866

 

Men all-around

Rank

Name

Nat.

Floor

Pommel Horse

Rings

Vault

Paralell Bars

Horizontal Bar

Total

1

BELYAVSKIY David

RUS

15.266

14.900

14.633

15.400

15.000

14.600

89.799

2

WHITLOCK Max

GBR

15.500

15.366

14.208

14.433

14.966

14.633

89.106

3

VERNIAIEV Oleg

UKR

14.333

14.066

14.733

15.500

15.666

14.100

88.398

4

STEPKO Oleg

UKR

14.733

14.900

14.666

13.966

15.433

14.400

88.098

5

PURVIS Daniel

GBR

14.400

14.200

14.533

14.800

14.466

14.333

86.732

6

GONZALEZ Fabian

ESP

14.800

14.200

13.833

14.966

14.300

14.400

86.499

7

TOBA Andreas

GER

13.966

13.733

14.400

15.033

13.533

14.766

85.431

8

DAVTYAN Artur

ARM

14.066

13.700

14.466

15.000

14.000

13.800

85.032

9

CAPELLI Claudio

SUI

14.100

13.833

13.566

14.866

14.433

14.133

84.931

10

IGNATYEV Nikita

RUS

14.900

13.600

14.633

13.666

15.083

12.866

84.748

11

AUGUGLIARO Guillaume

FRA

13.333

13.600

14.333

14.266

14.383

14.433

84.348

12

WILLIG Arnaud

FRA

14.466

13.000

14.333

14.300

14.391

13.666

84.156

13

EDALLI Ludovico

ITA

13.933

14.000

13.833

14.100

14.000

14.000

83.866

14

KENIS Daan

BEL

14.033

13.533

13.100

14.533

13.966

14.100

83.265

15

BATAGA Cristian Ioan

ROU

14.333

12.966

14.200

14.433

12.500

13.600

82.032

16

LOPEZ Ruben

ESP

14.300

11.733

14.233

13.666

13.900

13.866

81.698

17

PRINCIPI Paolo

ITA

14.466

13.566

13.200

13.700

13.600

13.100

81.632

18

BARKALAU Dzmitry

BLR

13.308

11.266

13.733

14.400

14.208

14.466

81.381

19

SOGHOMONYAN Serob

ARM

13.766

13.066

12.366

13.566

13.866

13.966

80.596

20

TÁLAS Bence

HUN

13.333

13.600

13.966

13.933

11.766

13.933

80.531

21

VERBAEYS Jimmy

BEL

14.066

13.033

13.466

13.900

11.800

14.066

80.331

22

RÁCZ Attila

HUN

13.400

11.633

14.200

13.000

13.966

13.900

80.099

23

ARICAN Ferhat

TUR

12.666

13.933

13.300

14.366

12.533

13.200

79.998

24

BLETTERMAN Michel

NED

13.533

13.933

13.583

13.900

11.133

13.300

79.382

Men apparatus finals

Floor

Rank

Name

Fed

D

E

Pen.

Total

1

WHITLOCK Max

GBR

6.600

8.833

0,1

15.333

SHATILOV Alexander

ISR

6.400

8.933

 

3

CINGOLANI Andrea

ITA

6.200

8.700

 

14.900

4

KOCZI Flavius

ROU

7.000

7.666

 

14.666

5

OLDHAM Sam

GBR

6.300

8.200

0,1

14.400

BELYAVSKIY David

RUS

6.300

8.200

0,1

7

FAHRIG Matthias

GER

6.300

7.433

 

13.733

8

WAMMES Jeffrey

NED

6.500

7.466

0,3

13.666

 

Pommel Horse

Rank

Name

Fed

D

E

Total

1

KEATINGS Daniel

GBR

6.700

8.900

15.600

2

BERKI Krisztián

HUN

6.700

8.833

15.533

3

WHITLOCK Max

GBR

6.700

8.800

15.500

4

BUSNARI Alberto

ITA

6.700

8.733

15.433

5

MERDINYAN Harutyum

ARM

6.400

8.966

15.366

6

TRUYENS Donna Donny

BEL

6.600

8.533

15.133

7

BERTONCELJ Saso

SLO

6.500

8.500

15.000

8

UDE Filip

CRO

6.200

8.066

14.266

Rings 

Rank

Name

Fed

D

E

Total

1

AIT SAID Samir

FRA

6.800

8.666

15.466

RADIVILOV Igor

UKR

6.700

8.766

3

PINHEIRO­RODRIGUES Danny

FRA

6.700

8.733

15.433

MORANDI Matteo

ITA

6.700

8.733

5

PETROUNIAS Eleftherios

GRE

7.000

8.400

15.400

ABLYAZIN Denis

RUS

6.700

8.700

7

van GELDER Lambertus

NED

6.800

8.566

15.366

8

NGUYEN Marcel

GER

6.300

8.833

15.133

Vault Vault

Rank

Name

Fed

D

E

Pen.

Total

Final

1

ABLYAZIN Denis

RUS

6.000

9.433

 

15.433

15.408

6.200

9.183

 

15.383

2

KOCZI Flavius

ROU

6.000

9.158

 

15.158

14.887

5.600

9.016

 

14.616

3

DAVTYAN Artur

ARM

6.000

9.366

0.1

15.266

14.866

5.200

9.266

 

14.466

4

LAULUMAA Petrus

FIN

5.600

9.466

 

15.066

14.799

5.200

9.333

 

14.533

5

RADIVILOV Igor

UKR

6.000

9.391

 

15.391

14.678

6.000

8.066

0.1

13.966

6

VERNIAIEV Oleg

UKR

6.000

9.466

 

15.466

14.666

6.000

8.166

0.3

13.866

7

WAMMES Jeffrey

NED

5.600

9.200

 

14.800

14.333

5.800

8.066

 

13.866

8

FAHRIG Matthias

GER

6.000

8.166

 

14.166

13.849

5.600

8.233

0.3

13.533

 

Parallel Bars 

Rank

Name

Fed

D

E

Total

1

STEPKO Oleg

UKR

6.600

9.166

15.766

2

FISCHER Lucas

SUI

6.500

9.133

15.633

3

BELYAVSKIY David

RUS

6.400

9.133

15.533

4

NGUYEN Marcel

GER

6.800

8.700

15.500

5

VERNIAIEV Oleg

UKR

6.500

8.833

15.333

6

GARIBOV Emin

RUS

6.200

8.000

14.200

7

MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile

ROU

6.000

7.866

13.866

8

BUCHER Pascal

SUI

5.700

7.866

13.566

Horizontal Bar 

Rank

Name

Fed

D

E

Total

1

GARIBOV Emin

RUS

7.000

8.433

15.433

2

OLDHAM Sam

GBR

6.500

8.633

15.133

3

TSAREVICH Aliaksandr

BLR

6.500

8.333

14.833

4

SHATILOV Alexander

ISR

6.500

8.233

14.733

5

LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey

BLR

6.000

8.466

14.466

6

HAMBUECHEN Fabian

GER

6.400

7.566

13.966

7

MOZNIK Marijo

CRO

6.400

7.533

13.933

8

WATSON Ashley

GBR

5.800

7.033

12.833

 

 

Gymnastic > Results > European > Women & Men Champs 2013