4. European Artistic Gymnastics Individual Championships

 

 6 - 10 April 2011, Berlin, Germany

 

Complete Results Book (pdf)

 

Women all-around

Rank

Name

Fed

Vault

Unevem Bars

Beam

Floor

Total

1

DEMENTYEVA Anna

RUS

13.600

14.250

15.150

14.475

57.475

2

SEITZ Elisabeth

GER

14.625

14.725

13.625

13.725

56.700

3

RACEA Elena Amelia

ROU

14.400

13.825

14.550

13.825

56.600

4

CHELARU Diana Maria

ROU

14.350

13.450

13.975

14.550

56.325

5

FERLITO Carlotta

ITA

13.875

13.175

14.875

13.900

55.825

6

FERRARI Vanessa

ITA

13.875

13.900

13.750

13.950

55.475

7

VAN GERNER Celine

NED

13.525

14.375

13.750

13.800

55.450

8

KAESLIN Ariella

SUI

14.750

13.625

14.150

12.850

55.375

9

STEINGRUBER Giulia

SUI

15.375

13.325

12.875

13.450

55.025

10

BREVET Marine

FRA

13.525

13.350

14.025

13.775

54.675

11

PIHANKULESZA Marta

POL

13.575

13.025

14.225

13.700

54.525

12

CROKET Julie

BEL

14.000

13.050

13.075

14.175

54.300

13

WHELAN Hannah

GBR

13.525

12.850

13.950

13.850

54.175

14

VANWALLEGHEM Aagje

BEL

13.775

13.150

13.150

13.500

53.575

15

MILLOUSI Vasiliki

GRE

12.700

13.725

13.975

13.125

53.525

16

FRANCIS Danusia

GBR

13.500

13.125

13.400

13.350

53.375

17

BÖCZÖGŐ Dorina

HUN

13.500

13.075

13.175

12.850

52.600

18

BISMPIKOU Stefani

GRE

13.200

12.925

13.575

12.525

52.225

19

SIKULOVA Jana

CZE

13.650

13.750

11.975

12.700

52.075

20

WAGNER Veronica

SWE

13.600

11.850

13.525

12.775

51.750

21

MOSHAGE Yvette

NED

13.275

13.000

12.475

12.775

51.525

22

MAKSIUTA Valeriia

ISR

13.925

11.950

11.575

12.125

49.575

23

ADLERTEG Jonna

SWE

13.200

13.350

10.275

12.675

49.500

24

MUSTAFINA Aliya

RUS

15.375

 

 

 

15.375

Women apparatus finals

Vault

Rank

Name

Fed

D

E

Total

Final

1 IZBASA Sandra Raluca

ROU

5.800

8.900

14.700

14.675

  

 

5.600

9.050

14.650

 

2 CHUSOVITINA Oksana

GER

6.300

8.500

14.800

14.537

  

 

5.500

8.775

14.275

 

3 KAESLIN Ariella

SUI

6.300

8.650

14.950

14.475

  

 

5.800

8.200

14.000

 

4 NABIEVA Tatiana

RUS

5.800

8.700

14.500

14.287

 

 

5.200

8.875

14.075

 

5 SEITZ Elisabeth

GER

5.800

8.875

14.675

14.187

 

 

5.000

8.700

13.700

 

6 STEINGRUBER Giulia

SUI

6.300

7.600

13.900

14.000

 

 

5.200

8.900

14.100

 

7 RACEA Elena Amelia

ROU

5.800

8.200

14.000

13.725

 

 

4.800

8.650

13.450

 

8 MARACHKOUSKAYA Nastassia

BLR

5.000

8.825

13.825

13.062

 

 

4.600

7.700

12.300

 

Uneven Bars

Rank

Name

Fed

D

E

Total

1 TWEDDLE Elizabeth

GBR

6.700

8.400

15.100

2 NABIEVA Tatiana

RUS

6.300

8.775

15.075

3 BUI Kim

GER

6.200

8.475

14.675

4 DEMENTYEVA Anna

RUS

5.800

8.675

14.475

5 SEITZ Elisabeth

GER

6.400

7.775

14.175

6 VANWALLEGHEM Aagje

BEL

6.000

8.075

14.075

7 VAN GERNER Celine

NED

5.800

8.175

13.975

8 FERRARI Vanessa

ITA

5.800

7.050

12.850

Beam

Rank

Name

Fed

D

E

Total

1 DEMENTYEVA Anna RUS 6.700 8.650 15.350
2 FERLITO Carlotta ITA 5.900 8.600 14.500
3 PREZIOSA Elisabetta ITA 5.900 8.425 14.325
4 CROKET Julie BEL 5.900 8.250 14.150
5 KAESLIN Ariella SUI 5.900 8.225 14.125
6 MILLOUSI Vasiliki GRE 5.500 8.300 13.800
7 PIHANKULESZA Marta POL 5.900 6.950 12.850
8 WHELAN Hannah GBR 5.700 6.250 11.950

Floor

Rank

Name

Fed

D

E

Pen.

Total

1 IZBASA Sandra Raluca

ROU

5.800

8.700

 

14.500

2 CHELARU Diana Maria

ROU

5.900

8.575

 

14.475

3 BELOKOBYLSKAYA Yulia

RUS

5.900

8.550

 

14.450

4 TWEDDLE Elizabeth

GBR

6.000

8.300

 

14.300

5 CROKET Julie

BEL

5.600

8.675

 

14.275

6 FERLITO Carlotta

ITA

5.500

8.550

 

14.050

7 DEMENTYEVA Anna

RUS

5.700

8.250

 

13.950

8 CSILLAG Tünde

HUN

5.300

7.950

0.1

13.150


 

Men all-around

Rank

Name

Nat.

Floor

Pommel Horse

Rings

Vault

Paralell Bars

Horizontal Bar

Total

1

BOY Philipp

GER

15.150

13.825

14.625

15.950

14.200

15.125

88.875

2

KOCZI Flavius

ROU

15.250

14.575

14.450

16.100

14.225

14.225

88.825

3

PURVIS Daniel

GBR

15.175

14.125

14.225

15.900

14.575

14.350

88.350

3

KUKSENKOV Mykola

UKR

14.675

14.025

14.375

15.600

14.550

15.125

88.350

5

IGNATYEV Nikita

RUS

14.500

12.825

14.975

15.950

14.975

14.425

87.650

6

NGUYEN Marcel

GER

14.800

13.500

14.475

15.800

15.325

13.650

87.550

7

MARTINEZ Rafael

ESP

14.900

13.625

14.150

15.400

13.750

14.950

86.775

8

NAKONECHNYY Vitaliy

UKR

14.200

14.300

13.625

15.575

14.400

14.575

86.675

9

DEVYATOVSKIY Maxim

RUS

14.875

12.225

15.000

14.500

14.325

14.950

85.875

10

CAPELLI Claudio

SUI

14.325

13.875

13.850

14.850

14.875

13.975

85.750

11

THOMAS Kristian

GBR

15.125

13.975

14.050

16.025

12.775

13.750

85.700

12

PIASECKY Samuel

SVK

14.125

13.650

13.300

15.350

14.600

14.625

85.650

13

ALMEIDA CAMPOS Manual

POR

14.425

13.275

13.900

15.300

14.425

14.150

85.475

14

DEURLOO Bart

NED

14.700

13.250

13.275

15.950

13.850

14.400

85.425

15

SAVITSKI Dzmitry

BLR

14.050

13.750

14.100

15.575

14.575

12.950

85.000

16

TOMMASONE Cyril

FRA

13.300

14.300

13.300

15.200

14.250

14.550

84.900

17

GROVES Daniel

SUI

14.700

13.525

13.000

15.525

14.150

13.825

84.725

18

KULESZA Roman

POL

13.625

12.800

13.325

15.450

14.725

14.600

84.525

19

UDE Filip

CRO

14.900

14.700

12.450

14.825

13.025

14.525

84.425

20

DAVTYAN Artur

ARM

13.750

13.625

14.125

15.600

13.950

13.300

84.350

21

MUNOZ Sergio

ESP

13.500

13.725

14.275

15.875

12.650

13.650

83.675

22

POZZO Enrico

ITA

14.000

11.600

13.625

15.775

13.925

14.550

83.475

23

PALMA SIMOES Gustavo

POR

13.900

13.575

14.475

13.925

12.900

12.825

81.600

24

LEIMLEHNER Fabian

AUT

13.150

11.075

13.150

15.125

13.825

14.325

80.650

Men apparatus finals

Floor

Rank

Name

Fed

D

E

Pen.

Total

1 KOCZI Flavius

ROU

6.600

8.900

 

15.500

2

SHATILOV Alexander

ISR

6.500

8.900

 

15.400

3

GOLOTSUTSKOV Anton

RUS

6.400

8.925

 

15.325

4

THOMAS Kristian

GBR

6.200

9.100

 

15.300

BOUHAIL Thomas

FRA

6.100

9.200

 

6

ABLYAZIN Denis

RUS

6.700

8.650

0.1

15.250

7

PURVIS Daniel

GBR

6.400

8.000

 

14.400

8

BOY Philipp

GER 6.200 8.075  

14.275

Pommel Horse

Rank

Name

Fed

D

E

Total

1

BERKI Krisztian

HUN

6.700

8.925

15.625

2

TOMMASONE Cyril

FRA

6.400

8.650

15.050

3

MERDINYAN Harutyum

ARM

6.400

8.550

14.950

4

HIDVEGI Vid

HUN

6.300

8.425

14.725

5

KRIMMER Sebastian

GER

5.900

8.425

14.325

6

SMITH Louis

GBR

6.600

7.550

14.150

7

BUSNARI Alberto

ITA

6.700

7.175

13.875

8

BENY Pierre Yves

FRA

5.900

6.550

12.450

Rings 

Rank

Name

Fed

D

E

Total

1

PLUZHNIKOV Konstantin

RUS

6.700

9.150

15.850

2

BALANDIN Aleksandr

RUS

6.700

9.075

15.775

3

PETROUNIAS Eleftherios

GRE

6.800

8.875

15.675

4

MORANDI Matteo

ITA

6.700

8.950

15.650

5

PINHEIRO­RODRIGUES Danny

FRA

6.800

8.725

15.525

6

VAN GELDER Lambertus

NED

6.800

8.675

15.475

7

TARANU Thomas

GER

6.600

8.325

14.925

8

BENY Pierre Yves

FRA

6.400

8.475

14.875

Vault Vault

Rank

Name

Fed

D

E

Pen.

Total

Final

1

BOUHAIL Thomas

FRA

7.000

9.500

 

16.500

16.362

  

 

7.000

9.225

 

16.225

 

2

AIT SAID Samir

FRA

7.000

9.200

 

16.200

16.262

  

 

7.000

9.325

 

16.325

 

3

GOLOTSUTSKOV Anton

RUS

7.000

9.300

 

16.300

16.125

  

 

7.000

 9.050

0.1

15.950

 

4

KOCZI Flavius

ROU

7.000

9.375

 

16.375

15.850

 

 

7.000

8.325

 

15.325

 

4 WAMMES Jeffrey 

NED

6.600

9.275

0.1

15.775

15.850

 

 

6.800

9.225

0.1

15.925

 

6

YAKUBOVS'KYI Oleksandr

UKR

6.600

8.375

0.3

14.675

15.137

 

 

7.000

8.600

 

15.600

 

7

LYSZCZARZ Marek

POL

7.000

8.325

 

15.325

15.025

 

 

6.600

8.225

0.1

14.725

 

8

RADIVILOV Igor 

UKR

7.000

8.150

0.3

14.850

14.662

 

 

6.600

8.175

0.3

14.475

 

Parallel Bars 

Rank

Name

Fed

D

E

Total

1

NGUYEN Marcel

GER

6.700

8.825

15.525

2

ZONDERLAND Epke

NED

6.000

9.300

15.300

3

TSOLAKIDIS Vasileios

GRE

6.000

9.075

15.075

4

KUKSENKOV Mykola

UKR

6.200

8.850

15.050

5

BENY Pierre Yves

FRA

6.000

8.950

14.950

6

KULESZA Roman

POL

6.000

8.850

14.850

7

DEVYATOVSKIY Maxim

RUS

6.100

8.625

14.725

8

PETKOVSEK Mitja

SLO

4.600

8.075

12.675

Horizontal Bar 

Rank

Name

Fed

D

E

Total

1

ZONDERLAND Epke

NED

7.700

7.875

15.575

2

BOY Philipp

GER

7.200

8.150

15.350

3

NGUYEN Marcel

GER

7.100

8.200

15.300

4

OLDHAM Sam

GBR

6.400

8.775

15.175

5

MOZNIK Marijo

CRO

6.600

8.525

15.125

6

KUKSENKOV Mykola

UKR

6.700

7.750

14.450

7

KULESZA Roman

POL

6.100

7.975

14.075

8

GONZALEZ Fabian

ESP

6.100

7.125

13.225

 

 

Gymnastic > Results > European > Women & Men Champs 2011